Mazhom (MZMA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MZMA
109759  BDGM BRML DMU SPLDaily
07:02
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204474  BRML BAHL EXP SPLDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304475  BDGM BRML EXP SPLDaily
08:22
Arr
Arrival
08:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404618  BRML BAHL DEMU MEX SPLDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504483  BAHL BRML EXP SPLDaily
09:22
Arr
Arrival
09:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604614  BRML BAHL MEX SPLDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704617  BAHL BRML DMU MEX SPLDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804476  BRML BDGM EXP SPLDaily
10:55
Arr
Arrival
10:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909767  BAHL BRMLDaily
11:47
Arr
Arrival
11:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009758  BRML BAHL DMU EXP SPLDaily
12:07
Arr
Arrival
12:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104613  BAHL BRML MEX SPLDaily
14:12
Arr
Arrival
14:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1209756  BRML BDGM DMU EXP SPLDaily
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1309757  BDGM BRML DMU EXP SPLDaily
15:47
Arr
Arrival
15:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404620  BRML BDGM DMU MEX SPLDaily
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504619  BAHL BRML DMU MEX SPLDaily
17:22
Arr
Arrival
17:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604484  BRML BAHL EXP SPLDaily
17:43
Arr
Arrival
17:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704477  BDGM BRML EXP SPLDaily
19:02
Arr
Arrival
19:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804478  BRML SINA EXP SPLDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special