Metyalsahar Halt (MYX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MYX
108673  BANKURA ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
218011  HWH ADRA CKP EXPRESSDaily
05:02
Arr
Arrival
05:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
308675  VSU ADRA PASS SPLDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408686  ADRA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:13
Arr
Arrival
07:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508677  VSU DHN PASS SPLDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608680  ADRA MDN MEMU SPLDaily
08:23
Arr
Arrival
08:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
718027  KGP ASN MEMU EXPDaily
09:16
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
818024  GOMO KGP EXPDaily
09:47
Arr
Arrival
09:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918035  KGP HTE EXPDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1008679  MDN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
14:11
Arr
Arrival
14:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1118036  HTE KGP EXPDaily
14:24
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1218023  KGP GOMO EXPDaily
17:11
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1308678  DHN BQA PASS SPLDaily
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408684  ADRA GBA MEMU SPECIALDaily
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1518028  ASN KGP MEMU EXPDaily
18:37
Arr
Arrival
18:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1608685  KGP ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:03
Arr
Arrival
20:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1708676  ADRA VSU MEMU SPECIALDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1808674  ADRA VSU PASS SPLDaily
21:32
Arr
Arrival
21:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1908683  GBA ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
22:18
Arr
Arrival
22:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2018012  CKP ADRA HWH EXPRESSDaily
22:59
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express