Miryalaguda (MRGA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MRGA
107277  MRGA NDKDDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
207974  MIRYALAGUDA KCGDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
307047  DBRG SC TOD SPECIALWed
00:30
Arr
Arrival
00:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
407632  NS HYBMon
02:45
Arr
Arrival
02:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
508585  VSKP MBNR EXP SPECIALWed
02:45
Arr
Arrival
02:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
607445  CCT LPITue Thu Sat
03:39
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
708579  VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIALThu
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
817222  LTT COA EXPMon Fri
04:14
Arr
Arrival
04:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
907608  TPTY PAUWed
04:50
Arr
Arrival
04:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1007973  NDKD MRGADaily
05:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1112703  HWH SC FALAKNUMA EXPDaily
06:51
Arr
Arrival
06:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1207696  RMD SCSat
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1312747  GNT VKB PALNADUDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1417229  TVC SC SABARI EXPDaily
08:32
Arr
Arrival
08:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1512806  LPI VSKP S F EXPDaily
08:57
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1612756  BVC CCT EXPSun
09:30
Arr
Arrival
09:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1717646  RAL SC PASSDaily
11:05
Arr
Arrival
11:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812755  COA BVC EXPThu
11:32
Arr
Arrival
11:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1907791  KCG NDKD DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:55
Arr
Arrival
11:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2007046  SC DRBGThu
13:05
Arr
Arrival
13:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2107638  AWB TPTYTue
13:06
Arr
Arrival
13:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2207699  NSL BZASun
13:10
Arr
Arrival
13:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2307637  TPTY SNSISun
14:05
Arr
Arrival
14:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2417230  SC TVC SABARI EXPDaily
14:22
Arr
Arrival
14:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2517645  SC RAL PASSDaily
14:46
Arr
Arrival
14:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2612805  VSKP LPI S F FESTIVAL SFDaily
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2717221  COA LTT EXPWed Sat
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2807792  NDKD KCG DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2917231  NS NSL BI WEEKLY EXPFri Sun
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3012704  SC HWH FALAKNUMA EXPDaily
17:54
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3112748  VKB GNT PALNADU EXPDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3217016  SC BBS VISAKHADaily
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3312604  HYB MAS EXPDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3407698  BZA NSLFri
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3512734  SC LPINARAYANADRI EXPDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3607446  LPI CCTTue Thu Sat
20:54
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3707607  PAU TPTYMon
20:58
Arr
Arrival
20:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3808580  SC VSKP EXPRESS SPECIALThu
21:30
Arr
Arrival
21:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3908586  MBNR VSKP EXP SPECIALWed
23:10
Arr
Arrival
23:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4007276  KCG MRGADaily
23:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4107695  SC RMDWed
23:19
Arr
Arrival
23:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand