Modelgram (MG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MG
106981  LDH FZR EXP SPLDaily
05:02
Arr
Arrival
05:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
214629  SUTLEJ EXPDaily
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
304636  FZR LDH MEX SPLDaily
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404997  LDH FZR MEXPDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506982  FZR LDH EXP SPLDaily
11:45
Arr
Arrival
11:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604625  LDH FZR DMU MEX SPLDaily
13:52
Arr
Arrival
13:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704464  FZR LDH EXP SPLDaily
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804998  FZR LDH MEXPDaily
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904463  LDH FZR EXP SPLDaily
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1014630  SUTLEZ EXPDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1104635  LDH FZR MEX SPLDaily
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204626  FZR LDH DMU MEX SPLDaily
21:34
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special