Modran (MON) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MON
114805  YPR BME AC EXPWed
00:18
Arr
Arrival
00:21
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
209038  BME BDTS SPLSun
00:45
Arr
Arrival
00:48
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
314806  BME YPR AC EXPFri
01:42
Arr
Arrival
01:45
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
414804  SBIB JSM SF EXPDaily
03:50
Arr
Arrival
03:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512490  DDR BKN EXPMon Thu
04:20
Arr
Arrival
04:23
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
620484  DDR BGKT EXPWed Sat
04:20
Arr
Arrival
04:23
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
704714  BDTS BKN WINTER SPL EXPSat
05:13
Arr
Arrival
05:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
814894  PNU JU MEXDaily
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
909037  BDTS BME SPLSat
08:47
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1004841  JU BLDI PAS SPLDaily
10:01
Arr
Arrival
10:04
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1114820  SBIB JU EXPDaily
11:30
Arr
Arrival
11:33
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1214819  JU SBIB EXPDaily
14:36
Arr
Arrival
14:39
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1304842  BLDI JU PAS SPLDaily
17:03
Arr
Arrival
17:06
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1414893  JU PNU EXPDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1512489  BKN DDR EXPTue Sat
22:12
Arr
Arrival
22:15
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1620483  BGKT DDR EXPMon Thu
22:12
Arr
Arrival
22:15
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1704713  BKN BDTS WINTER SPL EXPThu
22:50
Arr
Arrival
22:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1814803  JSM SBIB SF EXPDaily
23:50
Arr
Arrival
23:53
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express