Mohini Mandal(halt) (MMDL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MMDL
105208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:30
Arr
Arrival
06:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
11:58
Arr
Arrival
11:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:03
Arr
Arrival
13:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505213  RXL SMI DEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:22
Arr
Arrival
13:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605214  SMI RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:36
Arr
Arrival
15:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:57
Arr
Arrival
19:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:15
Arr
Arrival
21:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special