Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MOG
115049  KOAA GKP EXPMon Thu
00:01
Arr
Arrival
00:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215652  LOHIT EXPRESSFri
03:38
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315651  LOHIT EXPRESSTue
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403379  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:47
Arr
Arrival
05:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503295  BJU PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605236  SEE BJU DEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
714618  ASR BNKI JANSEWA EXPDaily
10:15
Arr
Arrival
10:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803284  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:54
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
914617  BNKI ASR JANSEWA EXPDaily
12:24
Arr
Arrival
12:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:43
Arr
Arrival
12:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1113106  BUI SDAH EXPRESSDaily
13:25
Arr
Arrival
13:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1203283  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1415050  GKP KOAA EXPWed Sat
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1503296  PPTA BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1605235  BJU SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:03
Arr
Arrival
22:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1713105  SDAH BUI EXPRESSDaily
23:50
Arr
Arrival
23:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1803380  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:54
Arr
Arrival
23:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special