Moranhat (MRHT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MRHT
120504  RAJDHANI EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
03:42
Arr
Arrival
03:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
215928  NTSK RNY EXPRESSTue Wed Sat Sun
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305915  SLGR DBRT PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
415669  GHY DBRT NAGALAND EXPRESSDaily
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
515670  DBRT GHY NAGALAND EXPRESSDaily
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
622501  SMVB NTSK S F EXPRESSThu
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
715927  RNY NTSK EXPRESSMon Tue Fri Sat
17:26
Arr
Arrival
17:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805916  DBRT SLGR PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
922502  NTSK SMVB S F EXPRESSFri
19:33
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1020503  RAJDHANI EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express