Morena (MRA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MRA
112615  MAS NDLS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
00:26
Arr
Arrival
00:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
212920  MALWA EXPRESSDaily
00:56
Arr
Arrival
00:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
311058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
01:23
Arr
Arrival
01:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412722  NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXPDaily
02:53
Arr
Arrival
02:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
519308  CDG INDB EXPRESSSat
03:09
Arr
Arrival
03:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
612155  SHAN E BPL EXPDaily
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
722200  BLP GWL SUFFri
04:17
Arr
Arrival
04:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
814313  LTT BE EXPRESSTue
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
915046  OKHA GKP EXPTue
05:13
Arr
Arrival
05:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1012189  JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXPDaily
05:48
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1112178  MTJ HWH CHAMBAL EXPRESSMon
06:47
Arr
Arrival
06:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1220976  AGC HWH SUFThu
06:47
Arr
Arrival
06:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1314309  UJJAINI EXPRESSThu Fri
06:52
Arr
Arrival
06:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1414317  IND DDN EXPRESSMon Sun
06:52
Arr
Arrival
06:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1511902  AGC VGLB EXPDaily
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1618477  PURI YNRK DAILY EXPDaily
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1712715  NED ASR SACHKHAND EXPDaily
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1822548  SBIB GWL SUPERFASTWed Sat Sun
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1912617  ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXPDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2011807  VGLB AGC MEMUDaily
08:52
Arr
Arrival
08:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2112002  NDLS RKMP SHATABDI EXPDaily
08:57
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Shatabdi Express
 
2212138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
09:41
Arr
Arrival
09:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2312618  NZM ERS MANGALA LKSDP EXPDaily
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2418238  ASR BSP EXPDaily
10:09
Arr
Arrival
10:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2512280  TAJ EXPRESDaily
11:18
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2619666  UDZ KURJ EXPDaily
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2712161  LTT AGC LASHKAR EXPRESSSat
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2818237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
14:05
Arr
Arrival
14:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2922199  GWL BLP SUFWed
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3011449  JBP SVDK EXPTue
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3116031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSMon Thu Fri
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3211078  JAT PUNE JHELUM EXPRESSDaily
15:38
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3319665  KURJ UDZ EXPDaily
15:47
Arr
Arrival
15:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3411077  PUNE JAT EXPDaily
15:58
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3511808  AGC VGLB MEMUDaily
16:05
Arr
Arrival
16:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3612137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
16:15
Arr
Arrival
16:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3718478  YNRK PURI EXPRESSDaily
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3812716  ASR NED SACHKHAND EXPDaily
16:38
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3912279  TAJ EXPRESSDaily
17:03
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4012190  NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXPDaily
17:05
Arr
Arrival
17:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4112177  CHAMBAL EXPSat
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4220975  HWH AGC CHAMBAL EXPWed
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4314310  UJJAIYANI EXPTue Wed
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4414318  DEHRADUN INDORE EXPFri Sat
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4515045  GKP OKHA EXPRESSThu
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4616032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Sat Sun
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4712191  SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXPDaily
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4819307  INDB CDG EXPRESSThu
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4911450  SVDK JBP EXPThu
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5011901  JHS AGC EXPDaily
19:01
Arr
Arrival
19:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5112001  RKMP NDLS SHATABDI EXPDaily
20:10
Arr
Arrival
20:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Shatabdi Express
 
5214314  LTT BE EXPRESSat
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5312616  NDLS MAS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5422547  GWL SBIB SUF EXPWed Sat Sun
20:33
Arr
Arrival
20:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5512162  AGC LTT LASHKAR EXPRESSSat
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5611057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
22:28
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5712721  HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXPDaily
23:15
Arr
Arrival
23:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5812919  MALWA EXPRESSDaily
23:25
Arr
Arrival
23:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5912156  SHAN E BHOPAL EXPDaily
23:56
Arr
Arrival
23:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express