Muddalingahalli (MDLL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MDLL
106274  ASK SBC PAS SPLDaily
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206580  TK YPR UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306571  SBC TK MEMUDaily
10:13
Arr
Arrival
10:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406576  TK SBC MEMUDaily
11:46
Arr
Arrival
11:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507345  CMNR TK PAS SPLDaily
13:56
Arr
Arrival
13:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607346  TK CMNR PAS SPLDaily
14:04
Arr
Arrival
14:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706575  SBC TK MEMUDaily
14:49
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806572  TK SBC MEMUDaily
16:22
Arr
Arrival
16:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906273  SBC ASK PAS SPLDaily
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006573  YPR TK UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special