Muhammadpur (MHP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MHP
105525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:59
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:09
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:47
Arr
Arrival
15:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:01
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:56
Arr
Arrival
21:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special