Muktapur (MKPR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MKPR
105525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:09
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:54
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305535  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
505589  SPJ DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
08:55
Arr
Arrival
08:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605590  DBG SPJ DEMU SPECIALDaily
10:26
Arr
Arrival
10:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705514  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805593  SPJ JYG DEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:09
Arr
Arrival
14:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:03
Arr
Arrival
17:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005513  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105536  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205594  JYG SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:49
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1313032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
22:56
Arr
Arrival
22:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1405526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:38
Arr
Arrival
23:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special