Mundka (MQC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MQC
104969  DELHI BHIWANI EXP SPLDaily
05:01
Arr
Arrival
05:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204462  ROK DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
05:14
Arr
Arrival
05:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
314737  BHIWANI TKJ EXPDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
404454  JIND NDLS MEMU MEX SPLDaily
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504432  JAKHAL DELHI MEX SPLDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604424  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704453  NDLS JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
10:27
Arr
Arrival
10:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804987  DELHI JIND EXP SPLDaily
12:33
Arr
Arrival
12:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004456  JIND DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
17:04
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104988  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204425  DELHI NRW EXP SPLDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304457  DLI JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1414738  TKJ BHIWANI EXPDaily
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1504461  DLI ROK DMU MEX SPLDaily
21:08
Arr
Arrival
21:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604982  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
21:08
Arr
Arrival
21:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special