Munroturuttu (MQO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MQO
106014  QLN ALLP MEMU EXP SPLDaily
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206444  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316791  TEN PGT PALARUVI EXPDaily
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406431  KTYM QLN EXP SPLDaily
07:05
Arr
Arrival
07:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516341  GUV TVC EXPDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606768  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706777  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
09:17
Arr
Arrival
09:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806770  QLN ALLP EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:20
Arr
Arrival
09:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906778  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:18
Arr
Arrival
11:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006771  ALLP QLN EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:44
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106786  QLN KTYM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206769  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1316342  TVC GUV INTERCITY EXPDaily
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1406013  ALLP QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1506785  KTYM QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1606442  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
21:33
Arr
Arrival
21:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1706443  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
21:33
Arr
Arrival
21:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1816792  PGT TEN PALARUVI EXPDaily
21:52
Arr
Arrival
21:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1906441  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
22:46
Arr
Arrival
22:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special