Muradi (MDF) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MDF
108654  ASN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
05:14
Arr
Arrival
05:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208655  ADRA ASANSOL MEMU SPECIALDaily
05:31
Arr
Arrival
05:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303598  ASN RNC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
05:34
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413506  ASN DGHA EXPSun
06:12
Arr
Arrival
06:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
522330  ASN HLZ SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:12
Arr
Arrival
06:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
608656  ASANSOL ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708657  ADRA ASN MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803592  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903595  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008173  ASN TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108659  ADRA ASN MEMU SPLDaily
09:16
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218027  KGP ASN MEMU EXPDaily
10:19
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1308658  ASN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
10:49
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403594  ASN PRR MEMU PGR SPLDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1508174  TATA ASN MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:27
Arr
Arrival
12:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1608644  ASANSOL ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
12:39
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1708643  ADRA ASANSOL MEMU SPECIALDaily
15:11
Arr
Arrival
15:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1808652  ASN BBM MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1903593  PRR ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
16:06
Arr
Arrival
16:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2003597  RNC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2118028  ASN KGP MEMU EXPDaily
17:40
Arr
Arrival
17:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2203591  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:21
Arr
Arrival
18:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2303596  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:34
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2408661  ADRA ASN MEMU SPLDaily
19:07
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2522329  HLZ ASN SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:51
Arr
Arrival
19:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2608660  ASN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2708651  BBM ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2813505  DGHA ASN WEEKLY EXPSun
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2908662  ASANSOL ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special