Muraitha (MRTA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MRTA
105525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:21
Arr
Arrival
11:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:31
Arr
Arrival
12:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:26
Arr
Arrival
15:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:34
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special