Murukkampuzha (MQU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MQU
116729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
07:04
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206423  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316630  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
08:01
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12:37
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
15:14
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606425  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
17:00
Arr
Arrival
17:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706424  TVC QLN EXP SPLDaily
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
816629  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
19:30
Arr
Arrival
19:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special