Nabipur (NIU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NIU
119418  ADI BVI EXPDaily
02:44
Arr
Arrival
02:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
209299  BHARUCH ANND MEMU SPLDaily
06:11
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309156  BRC ST MEMU SPLDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
419033  GUJARAT QUEENDaily
07:06
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
509161  BL BRC PASS SPLDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
619016  SAURASHTRA EXPRESSDaily
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709080  BRC BH MEMU SPECIALDaily
11:46
Arr
Arrival
11:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809162  BRC BL PASS SPLDaily
16:23
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
919015  SAURASHTRA EXPRESSDaily
16:31
Arr
Arrival
16:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1009079  ST BRC MEMU SPLDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109155  ST BRC MEMU SPLDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1209300  ANND BHARUCH MEMU SPLDaily
20:09
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1319034  GUJARAT QUEENDaily
21:19
Arr
Arrival
21:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1419417  BVI ADI EXPDaily
23:34
Arr
Arrival
23:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express