Nadbai (NBI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NBI
119716  GTNR JP EXPTue Thu Sun
03:58
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
201912  BKI IDH MEMUDaily
07:17
Arr
Arrival
07:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
312195  AF AII INTERCITYDaily
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
419666  UDZ KURJ EXPDaily
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
514853  MARUDHAR EXPTue Thu Sun
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
614863  MARUDHAR EXPMon Wed Sat
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714865  MARUDHAR EXPRESFri
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
801903  IDH BKI UNRESERVED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:22
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
901904  BKI IDH UNRESERVED MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:09
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1014854  MARUDHAR EXPMon Thu Sat
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1114864  MARUDHAR EXPRESTue Fri Sun
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1214866  MARUDHAR EXPWed
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1319665  KURJ UDZ EXPDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1401911  IDH BKI MEMUDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1512196  AII AF INTERCITYDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1619715  JP GTNR EXPTue Fri Sun
23:26
Arr
Arrival
23:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express