Nadikode (NDKD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NDKD
107579  NDKD MCLADaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
207792  NDKD KCG DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
307973  NDKD MRGADaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
407277  MRGA NDKDDaily
00:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
507608  TPTY PAUWed
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
617222  LTT COA EXPMon Fri
04:44
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
707782  MCLA BZA PASSDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
812747  GNT VKB PALNADUDaily
07:09
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
917229  TVC SC SABARI EXPDaily
08:07
Arr
Arrival
08:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1012806  LPI VSKP S F EXPDaily
09:29
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1107779  MCLA PASSDaily
09:30
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1212756  BVC CCT EXPSun
10:05
Arr
Arrival
10:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1317646  RAL SC PASSDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412755  COA BVC EXPThu
11:02
Arr
Arrival
11:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1507637  TPTY SNSISun
13:36
Arr
Arrival
13:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1607699  NSL BZASun
13:40
Arr
Arrival
13:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1707638  AWB TPTYTue
13:45
Arr
Arrival
13:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1807791  KCG NDKD DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1907580  MCLA NDKDDaily
14:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2012805  VSKP LPI S F FESTIVAL SFDaily
14:40
Arr
Arrival
14:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2117230  SC TVC SABARI EXPDaily
14:54
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2217221  COA LTT EXPWed Sat
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2317645  SC RAL PASSDaily
15:16
Arr
Arrival
15:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2417231  NS NSL BI WEEKLY EXPFri Sun
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2507780  GNT PASSDaily
17:16
Arr
Arrival
17:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2612748  VKB GNT PALNADU EXPDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2707698  BZA NSLFri
18:53
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2817016  SC BBS VISAKHADaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2907781  MCLA PASSDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3012604  HYB MAS EXPDaily
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3112734  SC LPINARAYANADRI EXPDaily
20:34
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3207607  PAU TPTYMon
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand