Nager Coil Town (NJT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NJT
122619  BSP TEN SF EXPThu
00:58
Arr
Arrival
01:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
222620  TEN BSP SF EXPSun
02:23
Arr
Arrival
02:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
306426  NCJ QLN EXP SPLDaily
06:32
Arr
Arrival
06:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406430  NCJ KCVL EXP SPLDaily
07:56
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506433  TVC NCJ EXP SPLDaily
08:14
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616823  MS QLN ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
08:37
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
719577  JAMNAGAR EXPMon Tue
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
820923  TEN GIMB HUMSAFAR EXPThu
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
922628  TVC TPJ SFDaily
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1022627  TPJ TVC SFDaily
13:34
Arr
Arrival
13:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1106772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
14:42
Arr
Arrival
14:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206429  KCVL NCJ EXP SPLDaily
15:37
Arr
Arrival
15:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1319578  JAM TEN EXPRESSMon Sun
15:48
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1406773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1516824  QLN MS ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:13
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1606428  NCJ TVC EXP SPLDaily
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1706427  QLN NCJ EXP SPLDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1806435  TVC NCJ EXP SPLDaily
19:26
Arr
Arrival
19:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1920924  GIM TEN HUMSAFARTue
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express