Nakaha Jungle (JEA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JEA
100920  JEA CHM PARCEL SPLWed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure


Parcel Express
 
205036  JEA SV UN RESERVED EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
305375  JEA GD UNRESERVED EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
405377  JEA NTV UNRESERVED EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
505450  JEA NKE DAILY UN RESRDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
605471  JEA NTV UNRESERVSD EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
715081  JEA GTNR EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
805039  NKE JEA UN RESERVED EXPDaily
00:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
900919  ST JEA PARCEL SPLWed
02:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Parcel Express
 
1005447  GKP GD UR SPLDaily
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105469  GKP NTV UNRESERVED EXPDaily
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205378  NTV GKP UNRESERVED EXPDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305033  GKP BNY UNRESERVED SPLDaily
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405141  SV JEA EXP SPLDaily
10:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1505470  NTV JEA UNRESERVED EXPDaily
12:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1605376  GD JEA UNRESERVED EXPDaily
13:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1705153  SV JEA UNRESERVED EXPDaily
14:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1815082  GTNR JEA EXPRESSDaily
14:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1905034  BNY GKP UNRESERVED SPLDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2005472  NTV GKP UNRESERVED EXPDaily
21:12
Arr
Arrival
21:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2105448  GD GKP UR SPLDaily
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special