Nakardei (NKU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NKU
105208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:49
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:17
Arr
Arrival
09:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405213  RXL SMI DEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:49
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605214  SMI RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:19
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
23:10
Arr
Arrival
23:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special