Namtiali (NMT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NMT
105917  JTTN TSK PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
215603  GHY LEDO I C EXPRESSDaily
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315928  NTSK RNY EXPRESSTue Wed Sat Sun
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415968  LEDO RANGIYA EXPRESSMon Thu Fri
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
515902  TSK LMG EXPRESSDaily
11:05
Arr
Arrival
11:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615901  LMG TSK EXPRESSDaily
14:42
Arr
Arrival
14:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715927  RNY NTSK EXPRESSMon Tue Fri Sat
15:41
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
815967  RANGIYA LEDO EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
15:41
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
905918  TSK JTTN PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015604  LEDO GHY I C EXPRESSDaily
19:51
Arr
Arrival
19:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express