Nanauta (NNX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NNX
101622  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
04:16
Arr
Arrival
04:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
214546  SRE DLI EXPDaily
07:04
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
304430  SRE SMQL DLI SPLDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
401619  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
09:30
Arr
Arrival
09:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
514306  HW DLIEXP SPLDaily
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
604401  DLI SRE DMU EXP SPLDaily
11:45
Arr
Arrival
11:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
714305  DLI HW EXP SPLDaily
13:26
Arr
Arrival
13:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
804402  SREL DLI DMU EXP SPLDaily
14:14
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904521  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004522  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1114545  DLI SRE EXPDaily
20:13
Arr
Arrival
20:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1204429  DLI SMQL SRE SPLDaily
21:57
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special