Nandalur (NRE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NRE
117261  GNT TPTYDaily
01:14
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
217488  VSKP HX TIRUMALA EXPDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307657  TPTY UBLDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406401  AJJ HX MEMU EXP SPLDaily
10:39
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506402  HX AJJ MEMU EXP SPLDaily
15:24
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
617487  HX VSKP TIRUMALA EXPDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
707658  UBL TPTYDaily
18:14
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
817262  TPTY GNTDaily
21:19
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express