Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NNNL
103379  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:57
Arr
Arrival
05:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203295  BJU PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305236  SEE BJU DEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403284  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:53
Arr
Arrival
12:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603283  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:02
Arr
Arrival
16:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:27
Arr
Arrival
17:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803296  PPTA BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905235  BJU SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003380  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:43
Arr
Arrival
23:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special