Nandol Dehegam (NHM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NHM
119822  KOTA ASV EXPRESSWed Sat
05:00
Arr
Arrival
05:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219704  ASV UDZ EXPRESSDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
309402  HIMMATNAGAR ASARVA DMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
412981  JP ASV SFDaily
07:57
Arr
Arrival
07:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
519821  ASV KOTA EXPRESSWed Sat
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
619329  VEER BHUMI EXPDaily
09:56
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709543  ASARVA DUNGARPUR DMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
819330  VIRBHUMI EXPDaily
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
909544  DUNGARPUR ASARVA DMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1012982  ASV JP SFDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1109401  ASARVA HIMMATNAGAR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
20:05
Arr
Arrival
20:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1219703  UDAIPUR CITY ASARVA EXPDaily
21:53
Arr
Arrival
21:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express