Nangal Degrota (NDRT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NDRT
114727  SGNR TKJ EXPDaily
03:45
Arr
Arrival
03:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
204789  RE BKN SPLDaily
05:51
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304352  HSR DLI EXP SPLDaily
08:14
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404351  DLI HSR EXP SPLDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509703  SIKR RE PAS SPLDaily
10:56
Arr
Arrival
10:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
614823  JU RE EXPDaily
12:52
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714824  RE JU EXPDaily
14:24
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
809704  RE SIKR SPL PASSENGERDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904368  HSR RE EXP SPLDaily
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004790  BKN RE SPLDaily
21:07
Arr
Arrival
21:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104367  RE HSR EXP SPLDaily
21:48
Arr
Arrival
21:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1214728  TKJ SGNR EXPDaily
22:09
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express