Nanwan (NWN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NWN
114727  SGNR TKJ EXPDaily
03:37
Arr
Arrival
03:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
204789  RE BKN SPLDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304352  HSR DLI EXP SPLDaily
08:06
Arr
Arrival
08:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404351  DLI HSR EXP SPLDaily
09:06
Arr
Arrival
09:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509703  SIKR RE PAS SPLDaily
10:49
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
614823  JU RE EXPDaily
12:45
Arr
Arrival
12:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714824  RE JU EXPDaily
14:31
Arr
Arrival
14:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
809704  RE SIKR SPL PASSENGERDaily
16:36
Arr
Arrival
16:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904368  HSR RE EXP SPLDaily
18:15
Arr
Arrival
18:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004790  BKN RE SPLDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104367  RE HSR EXP SPLDaily
21:55
Arr
Arrival
21:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1214728  TKJ SGNR EXPDaily
22:16
Arr
Arrival
22:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express