Napasar (NPS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NPS
104855  BKN RTGH DMU SPLDaily
04:41
Arr
Arrival
04:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
220404  BKN PRYJ EXPRESSMon Thu Sat
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
314718  HW BKN EXPWed Fri Sun
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412457  DEE BKN EXPDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
512372  BKN HWH SF WEEKLY EXPThu
06:52
Arr
Arrival
06:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
614898  HSR BKN EXPDaily
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
712404  BKN PRYJ SUPERFAST EXPTue Wed Fri Sun
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822471  BKN DEE EXPDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
904831  BKN CUR DMU SPLDaily
10:26
Arr
Arrival
10:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004789  RE BKN SPLDaily
12:08
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104790  BKN RE SPLDaily
14:33
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1222472  DEE BKN EXPDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1304832  CUR BKN SPLDaily
16:23
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1412371  HWH BKN SF WEEKLY EXPTue
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1512403  PRYJ BKN SUPERFAST EXPTue Wed Fri Sun
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1614897  BKN HSR EXPDaily
18:56
Arr
Arrival
18:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1720403  PRYJ BKN SUF EXPRESSMon Thu Sat
21:10
Arr
Arrival
21:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1804856  RTGH BKN PASSGENGERDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1912458  BKN DEE EXPDaily
22:50
Arr
Arrival
22:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2014717  BKN HW EXPMon Wed Fri
23:45
Arr
Arrival
23:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express