Naraina (NRI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NRI
119735  JP MJ EXPDaily
06:46
Arr
Arrival
06:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
222987  AII AF SFDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
314312  ALA HAZRAT EXPWed Thu Sat
07:07
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
414322  BHUJ BEMon Tue Fri Sun
07:07
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
519712  BPL JAIPUR EXPDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
609605  AJMER JAIPUR DMU SPECIALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
714701  AMRAPURA ARAVALI EXPDaily
10:31
Arr
Arrival
10:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812195  AF AII INTERCITYDaily
11:14
Arr
Arrival
11:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
919618  RE MDJN EXPDaily
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1014702  AMRAPURA ARAWALI EXPRESSDaily
15:27
Arr
Arrival
15:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1112196  AII AF INTERCITYDaily
15:55
Arr
Arrival
15:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1219617  MDJN RE M EXPDaily
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1314311  ALA HAZRAT EXPTue Thu Sat
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1414321  BE NBVJ EXPMon Wed Fri Sun
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1519711  JP BPL EXPDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622988  AF AII EXPDaily
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1719736  MJ JP EXPDaily
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1809606  JAIPUR AJMER DMU SPECIALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special