Narasapur (NS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NS
107281  NS GNTDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
207632  NS HYBSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
307673  NS NDDDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
407863  NS BZADaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
507883  NS NDDDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
607897  NS NDDDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
712787  NS NSL EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
817231  NS NSL BI WEEKLY EXPFri Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
917247  NS DMMDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1017255  NS LPI EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1117264  NS BVRMDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1217270  NS BZADaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1317282  NS GNTDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1407861  BZA NSDaily
00:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1517248  DMM NSDaily
05:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1617263  BVRM NSDaily
06:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1717256  LPI NS EXPDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1807631  HYB NSSun
08:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
1912788  NSL NS EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
2007771  NARSAPUR NDDDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2117232  NSL NS EXPTue Sun
09:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2207280  NDD NSDaily
11:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2307674  NDD NSDaily
13:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2407862  BZA NS PASSENGERDaily
18:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2517269  BZA NSDaily
21:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2617281  GNT NSDaily
23:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express