Narayanpur (NNR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NNR
113246  RJPB NJP CAPITAL EXPFri Sat Sun
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213248  RJPB KYQ EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305250  BJU KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:33
Arr
Arrival
05:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
415484  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
06:12
Arr
Arrival
06:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
503367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615713  KIR PNBE I C EXPRESSDaily
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713163  SDAH SHC HATEBAZARE EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805263  KIR SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:13
Arr
Arrival
10:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903316  SPJ KIR MEMU SPECIALDaily
10:54
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1028181  TATA KIR EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
11:25
Arr
Arrival
11:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103315  KIR SPJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
14:02
Arr
Arrival
14:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1228182  KIR TATA EXPRESSMon Tue Fri
16:21
Arr
Arrival
16:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313164  SHC SDAH HATEBAZARE EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
16:37
Arr
Arrival
16:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1405264  SPJ KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:05
Arr
Arrival
17:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1515714  PNBE KIR I C EXPRESSDaily
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1605249  KIR BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:32
Arr
Arrival
19:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1715483  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1803368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:03
Arr
Arrival
22:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1913245  NJP RJPB CAPITAL EXPMon Sat Sun
22:29
Arr
Arrival
22:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2013247  KYQ RJPB EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Fri
22:29
Arr
Arrival
22:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express