Nardana (NDN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NDN
119106  PLD UDN EXPRESSDaily
00:03
Arr
Arrival
00:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219005  ST BSL EXPDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
319003  KHANDESH EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
09:33
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
409051  MMCT BSL TOD SPLMon Wed Sat
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
509078  BSL NDB SPLDaily
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
620926  AMI ST SUFMon Fri Sat
15:11
Arr
Arrival
15:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
720925  ST AMRAVTI SUFThu Fri Sun
15:47
Arr
Arrival
15:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
809077  NDB BSL SPLDaily
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
919105  UDN PLD EXPRESSDaily
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1019004  KHANDESH EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
19:34
Arr
Arrival
19:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1109052  BSL MMCT TOD SPLMon Wed Sat
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1219006  BSL ST EXPDaily
22:21
Arr
Arrival
22:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1319007  BHUSAVAL PASSDaily
23:00
Arr
Arrival
23:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1419008  BSL ST EXPRESSDaily
23:02
Arr
Arrival
23:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express