Narmadapuram (NDPM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NDPM
122191  IND JBP EXPDaily
00:58
Arr
Arrival
01:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
211078  JAT PUNE JHELUM EXPRESSDaily
01:16
Arr
Arrival
01:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
312406  NZM BSL EXPRESMon Sat
01:58
Arr
Arrival
02:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
412410  NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRESTue Wed Thu Fri Sun
01:58
Arr
Arrival
02:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
518234  BSP INDB EXPDaily
01:58
Arr
Arrival
02:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
611071  LTT BSBS KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
02:37
Arr
Arrival
02:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
712191  SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXPDaily
03:08
Arr
Arrival
03:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822171  PUNE RKMP SF HUMSAFARMon
03:18
Arr
Arrival
03:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
901921  PUNE VGLB SUMMER SPL EXPFri
03:28
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1022192  JBP IND EXPDaily
03:42
Arr
Arrival
03:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1112153  LTT RKMP SF EXPFri
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1212616  NDLS MAS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1318237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
04:33
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412803  VSKP NZM SWARNA JAYANTITue Sat
05:22
Arr
Arrival
05:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1519344  CWA INDB PANCHVALLEY EXPDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622187  RKMP ADTL INTERCITY SFDaily
06:06
Arr
Arrival
06:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1720843  BSP BGKT S F EXPTue Wed
06:42
Arr
Arrival
06:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1811077  PUNE JAT EXPDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1911463  SMNH JBP EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2012137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2112976  JP MYS EXTue Thu
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2212853  DURG BPL EXP SFDaily
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2311072  BSBS LTT KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
09:13
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2412062  RKMP JANSHATABDIDaily
09:32
Arr
Arrival
09:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2502133  BDTS JBP FESTIVAL SPECIALSun
10:15
Arr
Arrival
10:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2611058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
10:52
Arr
Arrival
10:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2712722  NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXPDaily
11:08
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2822537  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
11:23
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2911407  PUNE LJN XWed
12:32
Arr
Arrival
12:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3011057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3122538  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
13:16
Arr
Arrival
13:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3214623  PATALKOT EXPDaily
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3301666  AGTL RKMP FESTIVAL SPLTue
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3412721  HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXPDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3512975  MYS JP EXPFri Sun
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3601665  RKMP AGARTALA EXPThu
16:28
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3712804  NZM VSKP SWARNA JAYANTIWed Sun
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3822172  RKMP PUNE SF HUMSAFAR EXPSat
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3912615  MAS NDLS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
17:08
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4012854  BPL DURG EXPDaily
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4112138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4212405  GONDWANATue Sun
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4312409  RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4412061  JBP JANSHATABDIDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
4511464  JBP SMNH EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
18:32
Arr
Arrival
18:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4611408  LJN PUNE EXPThu
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4712154  RKMP LTT EXPRESSFri
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4801922  VGLB PUNE SUMMER SPL EXPWed
18:57
Arr
Arrival
18:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4918238  ASR BSP EXPDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5019343  INDB BDKD PANCHVALLEY EXPDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5122188  JBP RKMP INTERCITY SFDaily
20:18
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5220844  BGKT BSP SF EXPThu Sat
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5302134  JBP BDTS SF FESTIVAL SPLFri
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5418233  INDB BSP EXPDaily
23:13
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5514624  PATALKOT EXPDaily
23:28
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express