Narnaul (NNL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NNL
120474  CHETAK EXPDaily
02:18
Arr
Arrival
02:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
209092  HSR UDN SUMMER SPLThu
03:34
Arr
Arrival
03:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
319620  RE FL PAS SPLDaily
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
419621  FL RE EXPDaily
06:29
Arr
Arrival
06:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
522451  BDTS CDG EXPRESSTue Fri
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
622949  BDTS DEE EXPRESSThu
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
714705  BNW DKBJ EXP SPLDaily
08:42
Arr
Arrival
08:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812065  AII DEE JAN SHATABDIMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
919618  RE MDJN EXPDaily
10:18
Arr
Arrival
10:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1022452  CDG BDTS EXPRESSWed Sun
11:59
Arr
Arrival
12:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1119619  FL RE EXPDaily
15:45
Arr
Arrival
15:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1209091  UDN HSR SF SUMMER SPLWed
17:16
Arr
Arrival
17:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1312066  DEE AII JAN SHATABDIMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
18:19
Arr
Arrival
18:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
1422950  DEE BDTS SUFThu
18:19
Arr
Arrival
18:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1514706  DKBJ BNW EXP SPLDaily
18:49
Arr
Arrival
18:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1619622  RE FL EXPDaily
19:59
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1720473  CHETAK EXPDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1819617  MDJN RE M EXPDaily
22:06
Arr
Arrival
22:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express