Narsinghpur (NU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NU
122192  JBP IND EXPDaily
00:33
Arr
Arrival
00:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
202198  JBP CBE SF FESTIVAL SPLSat
00:53
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
311061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
01:23
Arr
Arrival
01:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
420906  REWA EKNR EXPRESSSun
01:38
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
522184  AYC LTT SAKET EXPRESSMon Fri
01:38
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
622938  REWA RJT EXPRESSTue
01:38
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
722968  PRYJ ADI SUFSat
01:38
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
818233  INDB BSP EXPDaily
02:28
Arr
Arrival
02:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
912188  JBP GARIB RATHMon Wed Fri
03:42
Arr
Arrival
03:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
1002188  CSMT REWA SF SUMMER SPLSat
03:48
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1122191  IND JBP EXPDaily
03:58
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1222683  YPR LKO EXPRESSWed
04:08
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1311128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
04:23
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1402131  PUNE JBP FESTIVAL SPLTue
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1512159  AMI JBP SUF EXPDaily
05:13
Arr
Arrival
05:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1612853  DURG BPL EXP SFDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1713202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
06:18
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1800107  DVL MFP EXPWed Sun
06:22
Arr
Arrival
06:32
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
1912191  SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXPDaily
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2012062  RKMP JANSHATABDIDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2106619  ET KTE MEMU SPLDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2211081  LTT GKP VIA PCOI EXPThu
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2318610  LTT RNC EXPRESSSat
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2417324  BSBS UBL EXPRESSMon
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2522688  BSB MYS SUF EXPRESSFri Sun
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2602197  CBE JBP SF SPLWed
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2711033  PUNE DBG EXPThu
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2822131  PUNE BSBS GYANGANGA EXPTue
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2911274  PCOI ET EXPDaily
07:38
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3022684  LKO YPR EXPRESSFri
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3112194  JBP YPR WEEKLY EXPSat
07:48
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3211082  GKP LTT VIA PCOISat
07:58
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3322967  ADI PRYJ EXPRESSFri
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3411272  VINDHYACHAL EXPDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3512296  DNR SMVB SANGHAMITRA EXPDaily
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3622187  RKMP ADTL INTERCITY SFDaily
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3712577  BAGMATI EXPRESSWed
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3811062  JYG LTT EXPDaily
10:18
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3911463  SMNH JBP EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:18
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4020905  EKNR REWA MAHAMANASat
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4122937  RAJKOT REWA EXPRESSMon
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4222971  BDTS PNBE SUFTue
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4322972  PNBE BDTS SUF EXPRESSThu
11:48
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4401666  AGTL RKMP FESTIVAL SPLTue
11:58
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4512322  CSMT HWH KOLKATA MAILDaily
11:58
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4607652  CPR JSat
12:10
Arr
Arrival
12:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4702133  BDTS JBP FESTIVAL SPECIALSun
13:30
Arr
Arrival
13:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4807651  J CPRThu
13:58
Arr
Arrival
14:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4922177  CSMT BSB MAHANAGARI EXPDaily
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5002132  JBP PUNE FESTIVAL SPLSun
15:05
Arr
Arrival
15:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5111464  JBP SMNH EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
15:12
Arr
Arrival
15:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5211034  DBG PUNE EXPRESSSat
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5322132  BSBS PUNE GYANGANGA SFWed
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5412295  SMVB DNR SANGHAMITRA EXPDaily
15:48
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5513201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5622188  JBP RKMP INTERCITY SFDaily
16:58
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5718609  RNC LTT EXPRESSThu
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5806620  KTE ET PASS MEMU SPLDaily
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5902134  JBP BDTS SF FESTIVAL SPLFri
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
6011271  VINDHYACHAL EXPDaily
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6101665  RKMP AGARTALA EXPThu
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
6211273  ET PCOI EXPDaily
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6312854  BPL DURG EXPDaily
20:02
Arr
Arrival
20:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6422183  LTT AYC EXPWed Sat
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6522564  UDN JYG ANTYODAY SF EXPSun
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6622178  BSB CSMT EXPDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6712578  BAGMATI EXPRESSSat
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6802187  REWA CSMT SF SUMMER SPLThu
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
6912187  MUMBAI GARIBRATHMon Wed Sat
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
7012321  HWH MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7122563  JYG UDN ANTYODAY SF EXPFri
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7212061  JBP JANSHATABDIDaily
21:18
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
7312193  YPR JBP WEEKLY EXPMon
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7417323  UBL BSBS EXPRESSSat
22:03
Arr
Arrival
22:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7522687  MYS BSB SUF EXPRESSWed Fri
22:03
Arr
Arrival
22:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7618234  BSP INDB EXPDaily
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7712160  JBP AMI SUF EXPDaily
22:28
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7815017  KASHI EXPDaily
22:58
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7911127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
23:18
Arr
Arrival
23:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8015018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
23:48
Arr
Arrival
23:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express