Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NRP
112728  HYB VSKP GODAVARI EXPDaily
03:19
Arr
Arrival
03:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
217219  MTM VSKP PASSDaily
03:29
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
317243  GNT RGDA EXPDaily
04:43
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
417267  COA VSKP PSGDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517487  HX VSKP TIRUMALA EXPDaily
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617240  VSKP GNT SIMHADRI EXPDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713352  ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESSDaily
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813351  DHANBAD ALLEPY EXPRESSDaily
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
907466  RJY VSKP PASSDaily
11:44
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1017239  GNT VSKP SIMHADRI EXPDaily
13:28
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1117488  VSKP HX TIRUMALA EXPDaily
15:02
Arr
Arrival
15:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1217268  VSKP COA PSGDaily
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1312727  VSKP HYB GODAVARI EXPDaily
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1407467  VSKP RJYDaily
19:34
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1517244  RGDA GNT EXPDaily
20:49
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1617220  VSKP MTMDaily
23:21
Arr
Arrival
23:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express