Nathapettai (NTT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NTT
140902  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:22
Arr
Arrival
05:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
240952  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
05:22
Arr
Arrival
05:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
340702  CJ MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:17
Arr
Arrival
06:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
440752  CJ MSB EMU LOCALSun
06:17
Arr
Arrival
06:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
544001  AJJ CGL EMUDaily
06:32
Arr
Arrival
06:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
644002  CGL AJJ EMUDaily
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
740754  CJ MSB SEMI FASTSun
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
840704  CJ MSB SEMI FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:37
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
940801  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:01
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1040851  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALSun
10:01
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1140804  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:27
Arr
Arrival
11:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1240854  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALSun
11:27
Arr
Arrival
11:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1340901  MSB CGL AJJ EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1440951  MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCALSun
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1540803  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1640853  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALSun
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1740906  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:57
Arr
Arrival
17:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1840956  AJJ CGL MSB LOCALSun
17:57
Arr
Arrival
17:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1944003  AJJ CGL EMUDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2040806  TMLP MSB EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2140856  TMLP CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2244004  CGL AJJ EMUDaily
21:01
Arr
Arrival
21:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2340905  MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:21
Arr
Arrival
21:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2440955  MSB CGL AJJ EMUSun
21:21
Arr
Arrival
21:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2540703  MSB CJ EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:01
Arr
Arrival
22:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2640753  MSB CJ EMU LOCALSun
22:01
Arr
Arrival
22:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban