Nawa City (NAC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NAC
112307  HWH JU EXPMon Tue Thu Fri
01:37
Arr
Arrival
01:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
222307  HWH BKN EXPWed Sat Sun
01:37
Arr
Arrival
01:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
312308  JU HWH EXPTue Wed Fri Sat
02:45
Arr
Arrival
02:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
422308  BKN HWH EXPMon Thu Sun
02:45
Arr
Arrival
02:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
519719  JP SOG EXPDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
622977  JP JU EXPDaily
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
712466  RANTHAMBORE EXPDaily
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
814854  MARUDHAR EXPMon Thu Sat
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
914864  MARUDHAR EXPRESTue Fri Sun
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1014866  MARUDHAR EXPWed
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1114814  BPL JU EXPDaily
13:50
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1214853  MARUDHAR EXPTue Thu Sun
13:50
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1314863  MARUDHAR EXPMon Wed Sat
13:50
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1414865  MARUDHAR EXPRESFri
13:50
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1514813  JU BPL EXPDaily
13:52
Arr
Arrival
13:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1619720  SOG JP EXPDaily
18:11
Arr
Arrival
18:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1712465  RANTHAMBOR EXPDaily
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1822978  JU JP EXPDaily
19:02
Arr
Arrival
19:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express