Nazirganj (NAZJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NAZJ
113032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
00:02
Arr
Arrival
00:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
203316  SPJ KIR MEMU SPECIALDaily
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415527  JYG PNBE EXPRESSDaily
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
513019  HWH KGM BAGH EXPDaily
08:21
Arr
Arrival
08:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605501  BJU SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
718181  TATA THE EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat
09:29
Arr
Arrival
09:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805233  BJU SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905264  SPJ KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:12
Arr
Arrival
13:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005263  KIR SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1113022  RXL HWH MITHILA EXPDaily
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1218182  THE TATA EXPRESSWed Thu Sat Sun
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1303315  KIR SPJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:47
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405234  SPJ BJU DEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:07
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1505502  SPJ BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1615528  PNBE JYG EXPRESSDaily
21:56
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express