Nepanagar (NPNR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NPNR
111116  ET BSL MEMUDaily
01:28
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
311057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
422538  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
511127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
12:44
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
611072  BSBS LTT KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
13:24
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
711058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
822537  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
15:14
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
915017  KASHI EXPDaily
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1011128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
16:28
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1111071  LTT BSBS KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1211115  BSL ET MEMUDaily
22:48
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1413201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
23:34
Arr
Arrival
23:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express