New Morinda (NMDA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NMDA
114632  ASR DDNDaily
01:46
Arr
Arrival
01:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
214631  DDN ASR EXPRESSDaily
03:20
Arr
Arrival
03:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
314629  SUTLEJ EXPDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412411  CDG ASR INTERCITY EXPDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
504567  UMB NLDM SPLDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604524  NLDM UMB MEX SPLDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
714506  NLDM ASR EXPRESSDaily
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814614  FZR CDG EXPRESSDaily
09:26
Arr
Arrival
09:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904501  SRE UHL MEX SPLDaily
09:51
Arr
Arrival
09:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1014616  ASR LKU EXPRESSSat
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1114615  LKU ASR EXPRESSSun
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1204577  UMB NLDM SPLDaily
13:12
Arr
Arrival
13:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1314505  ASR NLDM EXPRESDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1414613  CDG FZR EXPDaily
18:01
Arr
Arrival
18:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1504689  UMB JUC EXP SPLDaily
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604580  NLDM UMB SPLDaily
19:07
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1712412  ASR CDG INTERCITY EXPDaily
20:36
Arr
Arrival
20:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1814630  SUTLEZ EXPDaily
21:49
Arr
Arrival
21:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express