Nidvanda (NDV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NDV
106574  TK YPR UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
04:55
Arr
Arrival
04:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206511  BAND TK UR DEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306274  ASK SBC PAS SPLDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406580  TK YPR UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506571  SBC TK MEMUDaily
10:17
Arr
Arrival
10:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606576  TK SBC MEMUDaily
11:41
Arr
Arrival
11:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716239  CMGR YPR UR EXPDaily
12:09
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807346  TK CMNR PAS SPLDaily
13:59
Arr
Arrival
14:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
907345  CMNR TK PAS SPLDaily
14:01
Arr
Arrival
14:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006575  SBC TK MEMUDaily
14:56
Arr
Arrival
14:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116240  YPR CMGR UR EXPDaily
16:09
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206572  TK SBC MEMUDaily
16:17
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306512  TK BAND UR DEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406273  SBC ASK PAS SPLDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1506573  YPR TK UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
20:32
Arr
Arrival
20:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special