Nileshwar (NLE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NLE
122638  WEST COAST SF EXPDaily
00:54
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
222637  MAS MAQ SF EXPDaily
03:24
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
312685  MAS MAQ SF EXPDaily
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
416604  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606491  CHV MAQ EXPRESS SPLDaily
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716610  MAQ CLT EXPRESSDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816629  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916160  MAQ MS EXPDaily
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016605  MAQ NCJ EXPDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116511  SBC CAN EXPRESSDaily
08:52
Arr
Arrival
08:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206477  CAN MAQ EXP SPLDaily
08:54
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1316347  TVC MAQ EXPRESSDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416324  MAQ CBE EXPDaily
10:34
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1516606  NCJ MAQ EXPDaily
15:14
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616348  MAQ TVC EXPRESSDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1716323  CBE MAQ EXPDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1816159  MS MAQ EXPRESSDaily
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1916512  CAN SBC EXPRESSDaily
17:49
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2012686  MAQ MAS SF EXPDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2106478  MAQ CAN EXP SPLDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2216603  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2316650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
19:24
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2412617  ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXPDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2516630  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2612618  NZM ERS MANGALA LKSDP EXPDaily
23:49
Arr
Arrival
23:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express