Nisui (NSU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NSU
104376  BE ALJN EXP SPLDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204304  DELHI SHAJANPUR MEXP SPLDaily
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304378  BARELLY ALIGARH MEXPDaily
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404366  MB BE EXP SPLDaily
10:52
Arr
Arrival
10:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
512036  PURNAGIRI JAN SHATABDIDaily
12:05
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
612035  PURNAGIRI JAN SHATABDIDaily
14:49
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
704365  BE MB MEX SPLDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804375  ALIGARH BARELLY EXP SPLDaily
16:51
Arr
Arrival
16:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904303  SHAJANPUR DELHI MEXP SPLDaily
17:52
Arr
Arrival
17:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special