Nivari (NEW) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NEW
122130  PRYJ LTT TULSI EXPRESSTue Thu
00:38
Arr
Arrival
00:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
222129  LTT PRYJ TULSI EXPMon Wed
00:40
Arr
Arrival
00:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
312189  JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXPDaily
03:03
Arr
Arrival
03:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
411108  BUNDELKHAND EXPDaily
04:30
Arr
Arrival
04:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
511801  VGLB PRYJ EXPDaily
08:15
Arr
Arrival
08:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
601816  MKP JHS UR EXPDaily
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
712176  CHAMBAL EXPRESSTue Sat
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
812178  MTJ HWH CHAMBAL EXPRESSMon
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
920976  AGC HWH SUFThu
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1019665  KURJ UDZ EXPDaily
12:26
Arr
Arrival
12:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1101809  JHS BNDA UNRESERVED SPLDaily
13:06
Arr
Arrival
13:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1212175  CHAMBAL EXPMon Thu
13:51
Arr
Arrival
13:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1312177  CHAMBAL EXPSat
13:51
Arr
Arrival
13:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1420975  HWH AGC CHAMBAL EXPWed
13:51
Arr
Arrival
13:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1519666  UDZ KURJ EXPDaily
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1611802  PRYJ VGLB EXPDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1701815  JHS MKP UR EXPDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
17:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1812190  NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXPDaily
20:12
Arr
Arrival
20:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1901810  BNDA JHS UNRESERVED SPLDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2011107  BUNDELKHAND EXPDaily
23:13
Arr
Arrival
23:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express