Niwar (NWR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NWR
111128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
00:09
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
211273  ET PCOI EXPDaily
01:03
Arr
Arrival
01:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
311274  PCOI ET EXPDaily
03:38
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
518233  INDB BSP EXPDaily
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
611705  JBP REWA EXPRESSDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706619  ET KTE MEMU SPLDaily
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806620  KTE ET PASS MEMU SPLDaily
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
911706  REWA JBP EXPDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1018234  BSP INDB EXPDaily
18:58
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express