Noapara Mahishasur H (NWMS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: NWMS
105433  AZ BHW SPLDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203438  MLDT AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:29
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303440  BGP AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:41
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413177  SDAH JRLE EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:36
Arr
Arrival
11:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
513178  JRLE SDAH EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:50
Arr
Arrival
13:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605434  BHW AZ PASSDaily
16:11
Arr
Arrival
16:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703437  AZ MLDT PGR SPLDaily
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803439  AZ BGP PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:04
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special